Пређи на главни садржај

NK Split vs Hajduk Split – Head to head record, results & stats

NK Split logo

NK Split

L L W D L
29
meetings
58 goals total
Last: 26 Апр. 2017
Hajduk Split logo

Hajduk Split

W W L D W
4
NK Split wins
11
Remiji
14
Hajduk Split wins
14% 38% 48%
21
Postignuti golovi
37

Who would win if they met today?

Cast your vote — fan sentiment for this rivalry.

Match averages

2,0
Avg goals / game
52%
Both to score
34%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 13
Clean sheets (NK Split / Hajduk Sp…)

Biggest wins

All meetings (29)

Datum Domaći Score Gosti Result Competition
26 Апр. 2017 Hajduk Split 5 - 2 NK Split L Croatian Football League
19 Феб. 2017 NK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League
30 Нов. 2016 NK Split 3 - 2 Hajduk Split W Croatian Cup
16 Окт. 2016 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 NK Split L Croatian Football League
31 Јул. 2016 NK Split 0 - 1 Hajduk Split L Croatian Football League
03 Јул. 2016 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Split L International Club Friend…
03 Апр. 2016 NK Split 0 - 0 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League
12 Дец. 2015 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 NK Split D Croatian Football League
27 Сеп. 2015 NK Split 0 - 2 Hajduk Split L Croatian Football League
19 Јул. 2015 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 NK Split D Croatian Football League
29 Мај. 2015 NK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League
22 Апр. 2015 NK Split 1 - 0 Hajduk Split W Croatian Cup
08 Апр. 2015 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 NK Split D Croatian Cup
04 Апр. 2015 Hajduk Split 1 - 2 NK Split W Croatian Football League
07 Дец. 2014 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 NK Split L Croatian Football League
20 Сеп. 2014 NK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League
01 Ауг. 2014 NK Split 0 - 1 Hajduk Split L International Club Friend…
13 Апр. 2014 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Split L Croatian Football League
08 Феб. 2014 NK Split 1 - 2 Hajduk Split L Croatian Football League
05 Окт. 2013 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 NK Split D Croatian Football League
28 Јул. 2013 NK Split 0 - 3 Hajduk Split L Croatian Football League
04 Мај. 2013 NK Split 2 - 1 Hajduk Split W Croatian Football League
31 Окт. 2012 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 NK Split L Croatian Cup
28 Окт. 2012 NK Split 0 - 1 Hajduk Split L Croatian Football League
29 Јул. 2012 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Split L Croatian Football League
10 Мар. 2012 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 NK Split D Croatian Football League
28 Ауг. 2011 NK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League
12 Мар. 2011 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 NK Split L Croatian Football League
29 Ауг. 2010 NK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split D Croatian Football League

By venue

At NK Split 3W 6D 6L
At Hajduk Split 8W 5D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Year NK Split D Hajduk …
2017 0 1 1
2016 1 1 3
2015 2 4 1
2014 0 1 4
2013 1 1 1
2012 0 1 3
2011 0 1 1
2010 0 1 0
First meeting
29 Ауг. 2010

O ovom međusobnom susretu

NK Split and Hajduk Split have met 29 times on record. NK Split lead with 4 wins, Hajduk Split have won 14 times and the two clubs have drawn 11 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 29 август 2010.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for NK Split vs Hajduk Split. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: NK Split and Hajduk Split.

Across their recorded meetings, NK Split have found the net 21 times against Hajduk Split, while Hajduk Split have scored 37 times in reply — a combined 58 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 26 април 2017, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2010. Follow every upcoming NK Split versus Hajduk Split clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

{# Data-driven FAQ — targets "how many times / who has won more / when next" question queries that Google's live-score box does not answer. #}

NK Split protiv Hajduk Split — česta pitanja o međusobnim susretima

Koliko puta su NK Split i Hajduk Split igrali jedni protiv drugih?

NK Split i Hajduk Split su se sastali 29 puta prema zapisima.

Ko je više pobeđivao, NK Split ili Hajduk Split?

Hajduk Split vodi u međusobnim susretima 14–4, uz 11 nerešenih.

Koliko golova se postigne kada NK Split igra protiv Hajduk Split?

NK Split i Hajduk Split postižu u proseku 2,0 golova po meču.