Lewati ke konten utama

Levski Sofia vs Etar – Head to head record, results & stats

Levski Sofia logo

Levski Sofia

W W W W W
17
meetings
44 goals total
Last: 16 Mar 2024
Etar logo

Etar

L L L L L
14
Levski Sofia wins
3
Seri
0
Etar wins
82% 18% 0%
38
Gol dicetak
6

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suaramu — sentimen fans untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,78
Avg goals / game
33%
Keduanya mencetak gol
61%
Over 2.5 goals
12 / 2
Clean sheets (Levski So… / Etar)

By venue

At Levski Sofia 10W 1D 0L
At Etar 0W 2D 5L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Levski … D Etar
2026 1 0 0
2024 1 0 0
2023 2 0 0
2022 1 0 0
2021 1 1 0
2020 1 0 0
2019 2 1 0
2018 2 1 0
2017 1 0 0
2013 1 0 0
2012 1 0 0
2011 1 0 0
First meeting
03 Des 2011

About this head-to-head

Levski Sofia and Etar have met 17 times on record. Levski Sofia lead with 14 wins, Etar have won 0 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 03 Desember 2011.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Levski Sofia vs Etar. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Levski Sofia and Etar.

Across their recorded meetings, Levski Sofia have found the net 38 times against Etar, while Etar have scored 6 times in reply — a combined 44 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 16 Maret 2024, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2011. Follow every upcoming Levski Sofia versus Etar clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Levski Sofia vs Etar — FAQ pertemuan langsung

Berapa kali Levski Sofia dan Etar saling bertemu?

Levski Sofia dan Etar telah bertemu 17 kali menurut catatan.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Levski Sofia atau Etar?

Levski Sofia unggul dalam pertemuan langsung 14–0, dengan 3 hasil imbang.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Levski Sofia melawan Etar?

Levski Sofia dan Etar rata-rata mencetak 2,78 gol per pertandingan.