Lewati ke konten utama

FC Skanderborg vs Ringkobing – Head to head record, results & stats

FC Skanderborg logo

FC Skanderborg

W D L L
4
meetings
16 goals total
Last: 26 Apr 2014
Ringkobing logo

Ringkobing

L D W W
1
FC Skanderborg wins
1
Seri
2
Ringkobing wins
25% 25% 50%
8
Gol dicetak
8

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suaramu — sentimen fans untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

4,0
Avg goals / game
75%
Keduanya mencetak gol
100%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 0
Clean sheets (FC Skande… / Ringkobing)

By venue

At FC Skanderborg 1W 0D 1L
At Ringkobing 1W 1D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun FC Skan… D Ringkob…
2014 0 0 1
2013 0 1 1
2012 1 0 0
First meeting
06 Okt 2012

About this head-to-head

FC Skanderborg and Ringkobing have met 4 times on record. FC Skanderborg lead with 1 win, Ringkobing have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 06 Oktober 2012.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for FC Skanderborg vs Ringkobing. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: FC Skanderborg and Ringkobing.

Across their recorded meetings, FC Skanderborg have found the net 8 times against Ringkobing, while Ringkobing have scored 8 times in reply — a combined 16 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 26 April 2014, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2012. Follow every upcoming FC Skanderborg versus Ringkobing clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

{# Data-driven FAQ — targets "how many times / who has won more / when next" question queries that Google's live-score box does not answer. #}

FC Skanderborg vs Ringkobing — FAQ pertemuan langsung

Berapa kali FC Skanderborg dan Ringkobing saling bertemu?

FC Skanderborg dan Ringkobing telah bertemu 4 kali menurut catatan.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, FC Skanderborg atau Ringkobing?

Ringkobing unggul dalam pertemuan langsung 2–1, dengan 1 hasil imbang.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat FC Skanderborg melawan Ringkobing?

FC Skanderborg dan Ringkobing rata-rata mencetak 4,0 gol per pertandingan.