Gå til hovedindhold

BFA Sporting vs Risaleh Toura – Head to head record, results & stats

BFA Sporting logo

BFA Sporting

L D L
3
meetings
15 goals total
Last: 30 Jan 2026
0
BFA Sporting wins
1
Uafgjorte
2
Risaleh Toura wins
0% 33% 67%
6
Scorede mål
9

Who would win if they met today?

Cast your vote — fan sentiment for this rivalry.

Match averages

5,0
Avg goals / game
100%
Both to score
100%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 0
Clean sheets (BFA Sport… / Risaleh T…)

By venue

At BFA Sporting 0W 1D 2L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Year BFA Spo… D Risaleh…
2026 0 0 1
2025 0 1 1
First meeting
14 Mar 2025

Om dette indbyrdes opgør

BFA Sporting and Risaleh Toura have met 3 times on record. BFA Sporting lead with 0 wins, Risaleh Toura have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 14 marts 2025.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for BFA Sporting vs Risaleh Toura. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: BFA Sporting and Risaleh Toura.

Across their recorded meetings, BFA Sporting have found the net 6 times against Risaleh Toura, while Risaleh Toura have scored 9 times in reply — a combined 15 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 30 januar 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2025. Follow every upcoming BFA Sporting versus Risaleh Toura clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

BFA Sporting vs Risaleh Toura — ofte stillede spørgsmål om indbyrdes opgør

Hvor mange gange har BFA Sporting og Risaleh Toura mødt hinanden?

BFA Sporting og Risaleh Toura har mødt hinanden 3 gange ifølge statistikken.

Hvem har vundet mest, BFA Sporting eller Risaleh Toura?

Risaleh Toura fører de indbyrdes opgør med 2–0, med 1 uafgjorte.

Hvor mange mål scores der, når BFA Sporting møder Risaleh Toura?

BFA Sporting og Risaleh Toura scorer i gennemsnit 5,0 mål pr. kamp.