Skip to main content

CD FAS Reserves vs Inter FA Reserves – Head to head record, results & stats

CD FAS Reserves logo

CD FAS Reserves

W L W W
3
meetings
9 goals total
Last: 18 Feb. 2026
2
CD FAS Reserves wins
0
Empats
1
Inter FA Reserves wins
67% 0% 33%
5
Gols marcats
4

Who would win if they met today?

Cast your vote — fan sentiment for this rivalry.

Match averages

2,5
Avg goals / game
50%
Both to score
50%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 0
Clean sheets (CD FAS Re… / Inter FA …)

By venue

At CD FAS Reserves 2W 0D 0L
At Inter FA Reserves 1W 0D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Year CD FAS … D Inter F…
2026 2 0 0
2025 1 0 1
First meeting
30 Ago. 2025

Sobre aquest cara a cara

CD FAS Reserves and Inter FA Reserves have met 3 times on record. CD FAS Reserves lead with 2 wins, Inter FA Reserves have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 30 agost 2025.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD FAS Reserves vs Inter FA Reserves. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD FAS Reserves and Inter FA Reserves.

Across their recorded meetings, CD FAS Reserves have found the net 5 times against Inter FA Reserves, while Inter FA Reserves have scored 4 times in reply — a combined 9 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 18 febrer 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2025. Follow every upcoming CD FAS Reserves versus Inter FA Reserves clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD FAS Reserves vs Inter FA Reserves — preguntes freqüents sobre els enfrontaments directes

Quantes vegades s'han enfrontat CD FAS Reserves i Inter FA Reserves?

CD FAS Reserves i Inter FA Reserves s'han enfrontat 3 vegades segons els registres.

Qui ha guanyat més, CD FAS Reserves o Inter FA Reserves?

CD FAS Reserves domina els enfrontaments directes 2–1, amb 0 empats.

Quants gols es marquen quan juguen CD FAS Reserves i Inter FA Reserves?

CD FAS Reserves i Inter FA Reserves marquen de mitjana 2,5 gols per partit.