| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rancagua CAF U21
|
21 | 19 | 23 | 32 | 95 |
Rangers de Talca U21
|
12 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 55 |
Rancagua CAF U21 95–55 Rangers de Talca U21. This Chile Liga U21 game was played on 5 September 2026. Rancagua CAF U21 won.
| Bookmaker | Market | Home | Away | Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interwetten | Total points | 0.35 | 1.90 | 146.50 |
| 12bet | Handicap / spread | 0.67 | 0.99 | 41.50 |
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 789 | 490 | +299 | .1.000 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 779 | 603 | +176 | .900 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 722 | 415 | +307 | .1.000 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 658 | 352 | +306 | .1.000 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 731 | 488 | +243 | .889 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 601 | 535 | +66 | .889 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 611 | 369 | +242 | .1.000 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 663 | 497 | +166 | .778 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 738 | 598 | +140 | .636 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 542 | 417 | +125 | .1.000 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 697 | 648 | +49 | .636 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 639 | 412 | +227 | .857 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 513 | 372 | +141 | .857 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 521 | 394 | +127 | .857 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 595 | 502 | +93 | .750 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 536 | 334 | +202 | .833 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 589 | 500 | +89 | .625 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 678 | 604 | +74 | .556 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 629 | 643 | -14 | .500 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | 742 | 607 | +135 | .400 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 418 | 329 | +89 | .667 |
| 22 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 425 | 359 | +66 | .667 |
| 23 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 405 | 344 | +61 | .667 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 478 | 422 | +56 | .571 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 498 | 504 | -6 | .500 |
| 26 |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | 544 | 571 | -27 | .400 |
| 27 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 464 | 337 | +127 | .500 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 175 | +51 | .1.000 |
| 29 |
|
9 | 3 | 6 | 601 | 621 | -20 | .333 |
| 30 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 368 | 399 | -31 | .500 |
| 31 |
|
8 | 3 | 5 | 411 | 525 | -114 | .375 |
| 32 |
|
8 | 2 | 6 | 464 | 506 | -42 | .250 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 302 | 276 | +26 | .250 |
| 34 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 367 | 455 | -88 | .167 |
| 35 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 312 | 402 | -90 | .167 |
| 36 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 311 | 415 | -104 | .167 |
| 37 |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 464 | 597 | -133 | .143 |
| 38 |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 301 | 441 | -140 | .200 |
| 39 | Estudiantes San Pedro U21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 385 | 612 | -227 | .143 |
| 40 |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 348 | 615 | -267 | .143 |
| 41 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 115 | 171 | -56 | .000 |
| 42 |
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 256 | 367 | -111 | .000 |
| 43 | CEB Purranque U21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 249 | 407 | -158 | .000 |
| 44 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 322 | 503 | -181 | .000 |
| 45 |
|
7 | 0 | 7 | 351 | 541 | -190 | .000 |
| 46 |
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 259 | 490 | -231 | .000 |
| 47 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 279 | 542 | -263 | .000 |
| 48 |
|
11 | 0 | 11 | 604 | 869 | -265 | .000 |
| 49 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 262 | 565 | -303 | .000 |
| 50 |
|
7 | 0 | 7 | 372 | 678 | -306 | .000 |
| 51 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 234 | 550 | -316 | .000 |
Rancagua CAF U21
Rangers de Talca U21
Match preview
Rancagua CAF U21 faced Rangers de Talca U21 in the Chile Liga U21 on 5 September 2026, Saturday and the game finished 95–55. This page has the final score, the quarter-by-quarter breakdown and the full match stats.
League standing
Rancagua CAF U21 are ranked #19 in the Chile Liga U21 with a 5–5 record from 10 games. Rangers de Talca U21 are #47 at 0–6. The full standings — wins, losses and streak — are in the Standings tab.
Head-to-head record
Rancagua CAF U21 and Rangers de Talca U21 have met 1 time in our records: Rancagua CAF U21 won 1 and Rangers de Talca U21 won 0. The full history, with scores and dates, is on the H2H tab.
How to follow the game
Use the tabs above for the quarter-by-quarter breakdown, the match stats and the head-to-head history between Rancagua CAF U21 and Rangers de Talca U21.
Rancagua CAF U21 - Rangers de Talca U21 — frequently asked questions
When do Rancagua CAF U21 play Rangers de Talca U21?
The game was played on 5 September 2026 at 23:00, in the Chile Liga U21.
What's the score?
Rancagua CAF U21 - Rangers de Talca U21 finished 95–55. The quarter-by-quarter breakdown and match stats are above.
Where can I follow the live score?
Right here. SportScore updates the Rancagua CAF U21 - Rangers de Talca U21 score in real time, quarter by quarter, along with each team's points. It's free and needs no account.