| Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rangers de Talca U21
|
10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 35 |
CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21
|
38 | 23 | 13 | 37 | 111 |
Rangers de Talca U21 35–111 CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21. This Chile Liga U21 game was played on 29 August 2026. CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 won.
| Bookmaker | Market | Home | Away | Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mansion88 | Handicap / spread | 0.86 | 0.80 | -59.50 |
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 789 | 490 | +299 | .1.000 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 722 | 415 | +307 | .1.000 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 658 | 352 | +306 | .1.000 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 672 | 419 | +253 | .1.000 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 692 | 536 | +156 | .889 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 601 | 535 | +66 | .889 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 602 | 418 | +184 | .875 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 738 | 598 | +140 | .636 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 630 | 561 | +69 | .700 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 639 | 412 | +227 | .857 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 532 | 308 | +224 | .1.000 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 513 | 372 | +141 | .857 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 521 | 394 | +127 | .857 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 462 | 360 | +102 | .1.000 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 595 | 502 | +93 | .750 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 536 | 334 | +202 | .833 |
| 17 |
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 532 | 420 | +112 | .714 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 678 | 604 | +74 | .556 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 629 | 643 | -14 | .500 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | 742 | 607 | +135 | .400 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 425 | 359 | +66 | .667 |
| 22 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 405 | 344 | +61 | .667 |
| 23 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 478 | 422 | +56 | .571 |
| 24 |
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 498 | 504 | -6 | .500 |
| 25 |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | 544 | 571 | -27 | .400 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 464 | 337 | +127 | .500 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 349 | 270 | +79 | .600 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 175 | +51 | .1.000 |
| 29 |
|
9 | 3 | 6 | 601 | 621 | -20 | .333 |
| 30 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 368 | 399 | -31 | .500 |
| 31 |
|
8 | 3 | 5 | 411 | 525 | -114 | .375 |
| 32 |
|
8 | 2 | 6 | 464 | 506 | -42 | .250 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 302 | 276 | +26 | .250 |
| 34 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 367 | 455 | -88 | .167 |
| 35 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 312 | 402 | -90 | .167 |
| 36 |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 311 | 415 | -104 | .167 |
| 37 |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 464 | 597 | -133 | .143 |
| 38 |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 301 | 441 | -140 | .200 |
| 39 | Estudiantes San Pedro U21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 385 | 612 | -227 | .143 |
| 40 |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 348 | 615 | -267 | .143 |
| 41 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 115 | 171 | -56 | .000 |
| 42 |
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 256 | 367 | -111 | .000 |
| 43 | CEB Purranque U21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 249 | 407 | -158 | .000 |
| 44 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 322 | 503 | -181 | .000 |
| 45 |
|
7 | 0 | 7 | 351 | 541 | -190 | .000 |
| 46 |
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 259 | 490 | -231 | .000 |
| 47 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 279 | 542 | -263 | .000 |
| 48 |
|
11 | 0 | 11 | 604 | 869 | -265 | .000 |
| 49 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 262 | 565 | -303 | .000 |
| 50 |
|
7 | 0 | 7 | 372 | 678 | -306 | .000 |
| 51 |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 234 | 550 | -316 | .000 |
Rangers de Talca U21
CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21
Match preview
Rangers de Talca U21 faced CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 in the Chile Liga U21 on 29 August 2026, Saturday and the game finished 35–111. This page has the final score, the quarter-by-quarter breakdown and the full match stats.
League standing
Rangers de Talca U21 are ranked #47 in the Chile Liga U21 with a 0–6 record from 6 games. CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 are #3 at 8–0. The full standings — wins, losses and streak — are in the Standings tab.
Head-to-head record
Rangers de Talca U21 and CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 have met 1 time in our records: Rangers de Talca U21 won 0 and CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 won 1. The full history, with scores and dates, is on the H2H tab.
How to follow the game
Use the tabs above for the quarter-by-quarter breakdown, the match stats and the head-to-head history between Rangers de Talca U21 and CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21.
Rangers de Talca U21 - CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 — frequently asked questions
When do Rangers de Talca U21 play CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21?
The game was played on 29 August 2026 at 17:00, in the Chile Liga U21.
What's the score?
Rangers de Talca U21 - CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 finished 35–111. The quarter-by-quarter breakdown and match stats are above.
Where can I follow the live score?
Right here. SportScore updates the Rangers de Talca U21 - CDS Basquetbol Constitucion U21 score in real time, quarter by quarter, along with each team's points. It's free and needs no account.