Skip to main content

Lorenzo Giustino vs Luca Nardi Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/05/27

1
Full time FT
2

Luca Nardi

Italy

Lorenzo Giustino vs Luca Nardi. This ATP Challenger Chisinau, Moldova Men Singles tennis match was played on 27 May 2026.

Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Lorenzo Giustino - Luca Nardi

Match preview

Lorenzo Giustino faced Luca Nardi at the ATP Challenger Chisinau, Moldova Men Singles on 27 May 2026, Wednesday, and the match finished 1–2 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Lorenzo Giustino and Luca Nardi.

Lorenzo Giustino v Luca Nardi — frequently asked questions

When do Lorenzo Giustino and Luca Nardi play?

The match was played on 27 May 2026 at 08:00, at the ATP Challenger Chisinau, Moldova Men Singles.

What's the score?

Lorenzo Giustino v Luca Nardi finished 1–2 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Lorenzo Giustino v Luca Nardi score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Lorenzo Giustino vs Luca Nardi
Date & Time: 27/05/2026 08:00:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets