Skip to main content

Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/10/21

Dino Prizmic

Croatia
1
Full time FT
2

Damir Dzumhur

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur. This ATP Brussels, Belgium Singles tennis match was played on 21 October 2026.

Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Dino Prizmic - Damir Dzumhur

Match preview

Dino Prizmic faced Damir Dzumhur at the ATP Brussels, Belgium Singles on 21 October 2026, Wednesday, and the match finished 1–2 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Dino Prizmic and Damir Dzumhur.

Dino Prizmic v Damir Dzumhur — frequently asked questions

When do Dino Prizmic and Damir Dzumhur play?

The match was played on 21 October 2026 at 09:30, at the ATP Brussels, Belgium Singles.

What's the score?

Dino Prizmic v Damir Dzumhur finished 1–2 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Dino Prizmic v Damir Dzumhur score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur
Date & Time: 21/10/2026 09:30:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets