Skip to main content

Luca Staeheli vs Bekkhan Atlangeriev Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/04/26

Luca Staeheli

Switzerland
-
Sun, 26 Apr 06:50
-

Luca Staeheli vs Bekkhan Atlangeriev starts 26 April 2026 at 06:50. ATP Challenger Shymkent II, Kazakhstan Men Singles fixture. Live scores and set-by-set results will be available here from the first serve.

Set-by-set scoreboard · Best of 3

Player Set 1 Set 2 Sets
Luca Staeheli 6 2 0
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 4 0 0
ATP Challenger Shymkent II, Kazakhstan Men Singles  2026/04/26  | 06:50
Live Scores
Luca Staeheli vs Bekkhan Atlangeriev
Match starts 26 Apr 2026 at 06:50 UTC
Player Comparison
N/A
Ranking
N/A
Switzerland
Country
Russia
—
Age
—
Unknown
Plays
Unknown
—
Height
—
D L L W W
Form
L W W W
Odds
Bookmaker Luca Staeheli Bekkhan Atlangeriev
BET365 1.66 2.10
Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Luca Staeheli - Bekkhan Atlangeriev

Match preview

Luca Staeheli meets Bekkhan Atlangeriev at the ATP Challenger Shymkent II, Kazakhstan Men Singles on 26 April 2026, Sunday at 06:50. Follow the live set-by-set score, games and match stats from the first serve right here.

How to follow the match

As soon as Luca Staeheli v Bekkhan Atlangeriev begins, this page shows the live set-by-set score, the games and the match stats — no need to reload.

Luca Staeheli v Bekkhan Atlangeriev — frequently asked questions

When do Luca Staeheli and Bekkhan Atlangeriev play?

The match is played on 26 April 2026 at 06:50, at the ATP Challenger Shymkent II, Kazakhstan Men Singles.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Luca Staeheli v Bekkhan Atlangeriev score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Date & Time: 26/04/2026 06:50:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets
ATP Challenger Shymkent II, Kazakhstan Men Singles · Recent