Skip to main content

Franco Agamenone vs Andrej Nedic Match – Live Updates and Stats – 2026/05/22

0
Full time FT
2

Andrej Nedic

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Franco Agamenone vs Andrej Nedic. This ATP Challenger Istanbul, Turkey Men Singles tennis match was played on 22 May 2026.

Voting
Who will win?
Your prediction, your game — cast your vote!

About Franco Agamenone - Andrej Nedic

Match preview

Franco Agamenone faced Andrej Nedic at the ATP Challenger Istanbul, Turkey Men Singles on 22 May 2026, Friday, and the match finished 0–2 in sets. This page has the set-by-set scoreboard, match stats and the full head-to-head record.

How to follow the match

Use the tabs above for the set-by-set scoreboard, the match statistics and the head-to-head history between Franco Agamenone and Andrej Nedic.

Franco Agamenone v Andrej Nedic — frequently asked questions

When do Franco Agamenone and Andrej Nedic play?

The match was played on 22 May 2026 at 11:00, at the ATP Challenger Istanbul, Turkey Men Singles.

What's the score?

Franco Agamenone v Andrej Nedic finished 0–2 in sets. The set-by-set breakdown and match stats are above.

Where can I follow the live score?

Right here. SportScore updates the Franco Agamenone v Andrej Nedic score in real time, set by set and game by game. It's free and needs no account.

Chat 👤 0
No messages yet — be the first to chat.
Type your message ► Send
▲ Hide chat
About the Match
Match Preview: Franco Agamenone vs Andrej Nedic
Date & Time: 22/05/2026 11:00:00 UTC
Best of: 3 sets